Isopropyl Myristate is a polar emollient widely used in topical pharmaceutical preparations and cosmetics where skin absorption is desired. This product is also used in the treatment of head lice. We procure this product from renowned manufacturing companies that are quality-driven like us. Customers who want to avail this Isopropyl Myristate from us can place their order now. We promise to serve them in the best possible manner and exceed all their expectations.